Top 20 Share Holders

Rank Name Units % Units
1BNP PARIBAS NOMINEES PTY LTD SIX SIS LTD 203,864,00010.07%
2ABC BETEILIGUNGEN AG138,000,0006.82%
3WHALE WATCH HOLDINGS LIMITED69,151,5153.42%
4J P MORGAN NOMINEES AUSTRALIA PTY LIMITED65,805,1453.25%
5HSBC CUSTODY NOMINEES (AUSTRALIA) LIMITED38,096,7371.88%
6DEUTSCHE BALATON AKTIENGESELLSCHAFT33,300,0001.65%
7BNP PARIBAS NOMINEES PTY LTD 28,106,6511.39%
8BNP PARIBAS NOMS PTY LTD 23,766,4251.17%
9MR YUNG WING HO + MRS KATHERINE KAM LING HO 20,588,0701.02%
10MR WALTER LEONARD PARSONS STONE18,000,0000.89%
11CITICORP NOMINEES PTY LIMITED16,748,5510.83%
12AVIANA HOLDINGS PTY LTD13,157,8950.65%
13NO BULL HEALTH PTY LTD13,000,0000.64%
14CHINA GROWTH MINERALS LIMITED11,840,4700.59%
15YANARA NOMINEES PTY LTD 11,287,3560.56%
16TRAIST PTY LIMITED 11,000,0000.54%
17P J ENTERPRISES PTY LIMITED 10,385,9130.51%
18TOWNS CORPORATION PTY LTD 10,305,0000.51%
19MR WILLIAM MICHAEL GATACRE10,000,0000.49%
19RICKTARR PTY LTD 10,000,0000.49%
Total756,403,72837.38%