Top 20 Share Holders

As at 31 July 2022

Rank Name Units % Units
1BNP PARIBAS NOMS PTY LTD 257,246,37410.37%
2DEUTSCHE BALATON AKTIENGESELLSCHAFT138,000,0005.56%
3WHALE WATCH HOLDINGS LIMITED70,000,0002.82%
4BNP PARIBAS NOMINEES PTY LTD ACF CLEARSTREAM61,030,5722.46%
5DEUTSCHE BALATON AKTIENGESELLSCHAFT32,240,3641.30%
6CITICORP NOMINEES PTY LIMITED20,691,6730.83%
7MR YUNG WING HO + MRS KATHERINE KAM LING HO 20,588,0700.83%
8MR GEORGE DAVID BUTKERAITIS19,875,0000.80%
9TOWNS CORPORATION PTY LTD 18,300,0000.74%
10BNP PARIBAS NOMINEES PTY LTD 17,196,4980.69%
11MR WALTER LEONARD PARSONS STONE16,000,0000.64%
12DR LEON EUGENE PRETORIUS15,000,0000.60%
12MR POH SENG TAN15,000,0000.60%
14BERNE NO 21 PTY LTD13,500,0000.54%
15AVIANA HOLDINGS PTY LTD13,157,8950.53%
16PAUL THOMSON FURNITURE PTY LTD 12,987,2610.52%
17P J ENTERPRISES PTY LIMITED 12,982,3910.52%
18HSBC CUSTODY NOMINEES (AUSTRALIA) LIMITED12,178,0570.49%
19CHINA GROWTH MINERALS LIMITED11,840,4700.48%
20NETWEALTH INVESTMENTS LIMITED 11,618,6800.47%
Total789,433,30531.81%