Top 20 Share Holders

Rank Name Units % Units
1BNP PARIBAS NOMINEES PTY LTD SIX SIS LTD 221,928,66710.97%
2ABC BETEILIGUNGEN AG138,000,0006.82%
3WHALE WATCH HOLDINGS LIMITED70,000,0003.46%
4BNP PARIBAS NOMINEES PTY LTD ACF CLEARSTREAM51,780,3632.56%
5HSBC CUSTODY NOMINEES (AUSTRALIA) LIMITED34,503,4801.70%
6DEUTSCHE BALATON AKTIENGESELLSCHAFT33,300,0001.65%
7BNP PARIBAS NOMINEES PTY LTD 26,765,8181.32%
8BNP PARIBAS NOMS PTY LTD 26,566,0261.31%
9MR WALTER LEONARD PARSONS STONE25,000,0001.24%
10MR YUNG WING HO + MRS KATHERINE KAM LING HO 20,588,0701.02%
11CITICORP NOMINEES PTY LIMITED15,687,7240.78%
12AVIANA HOLDINGS PTY LTD13,157,8950.65%
13NO BULL HEALTH PTY LTD13,000,0000.64%
14CHINA GROWTH MINERALS LIMITED11,840,4700.59%
15YANARA NOMINEES PTY LTD 11,287,3560.56%
16P J ENTERPRISES PTY LIMITED 10,385,9130.51%
17IAE STUDY IN AUSTRALIA PTY LTD 10,250,0000.51%
18MR WILLIAM MICHAEL GATACRE10,000,0000.49%
18RICKTARR PTY LTD 10,000,0000.49%
18MR DEON DAVID THOMPSON10,000,0000.49%
18TRAIST PTY LIMITED 10,000,0000.49%
Total774,041,78238.25%