Top 20 Share Holders

As at 30 April 2022

Rank Name Units % Units
1BNP PARIBAS NOMINEES PTY LTD SIX SIS LTD 221,622,66710.12%
2DEUTSCHE BALATON AKTIENGESELLSCHAFT138,000,0006.30%
3WHALE WATCH HOLDINGS LIMITED70,000,0003.20%
4BNP PARIBAS NOMINEES PTY LTD ACF CLEARSTREAM58,210,4802.66%
5DEUTSCHE BALATON AKTIENGESELLSCHAFT33,300,0001.52%
6BNP PARIBAS NOMS PTY LTD 28,616,0261.31%
7MR YUNG WING HO + MRS KATHERINE KAM LING HO 20,588,0700.94%
8CITICORP NOMINEES PTY LIMITED17,862,6130.82%
9MR GEORGE DAVID BUTKERAITIS15,900,0000.73%
10NETWEALTH INVESTMENTS LIMITED 15,610,7770.71%
11BNP PARIBAS NOMINEES PTY LTD 14,507,7370.66%
12AVIANA HOLDINGS PTY LTD13,157,8950.60%
13TOWNS CORPORATION PTY LTD 12,760,0000.58%
14HSBC CUSTODY NOMINEES (AUSTRALIA) LIMITED12,067,5730.55%
15MR WALTER LEONARD PARSONS STONE12,000,0000.55%
16CHINA GROWTH MINERALS LIMITED11,840,4700.54%
17HUIC NOMS PTY LTD 11,140,0000.51%
18IAE STUDY IN AUSTRALIA PTY LTD 11,000,0000.50%
19MR BRUCE ROWLAND SMITH + MRS RITA ALEXANDRA SWIFT 10,550,0930.48%
20P J ENTERPRISES PTY LIMITED 10,385,9130.47%
Total739,120,31433.74%