Top 20 Share Holders

Rank Name Units % Units
1BNP PARIBAS NOMINEES PTY LTD SIX SIS LTD 204,031,73011.46%
2ABC BETEILIGUNGEN AG138,000,0007.75%
3J P MORGAN NOMINEES AUSTRALIA PTY LIMITED66,332,6343.72%
4WHALE WATCH HOLDINGS LIMITED54,000,0003.03%
5HSBC CUSTODY NOMINEES (AUSTRALIA) LIMITED34,240,6601.92%
6DEUTSCHE BALATON AKTIENGESELLSCHAFT33,300,0001.87%
7BNP PARIBAS NOMINEES PTY LTD 25,131,7711.41%
8BNP PARIBAS NOMS PTY LTD 23,816,4251.34%
9MR YUNG WING HO + MRS KATHERINE KAM LING HO 17,269,8880.97%
10CITICORP NOMINEES PTY LIMITED17,249,5020.97%
11AVIANA HOLDINGS PTY LTD13,157,8950.74%
12TRAIST PTY LIMITED 12,500,0000.70%
13CHINA GROWTH MINERALS LIMITED11,840,4700.66%
14YANARA NOMINEES PTY LTD 11,287,3560.63%
15P J ENTERPRISES PTY LIMITED 10,385,9130.58%
16MR WILLIAM MICHAEL GATACRE10,000,0000.56%
16RICKTARR PTY LTD 10,000,0000.56%
16MR WALTER LEONARD PARSONS STONE10,000,0000.56%
19TOWNS CORPORATION PTY LTD 9,545,0000.54%
20PRISAP PTY LTD 9,000,0000.51%
Total721,089,24440.49%