Top 20 Share Holders

Rank Name Units % Units
1J P MORGAN NOMINEES AUSTRALIA PTY LIMITED269,146,63415.11%
2ABC BETEILIGUNGEN AG138,000,0007.75%
3WHALE WATCH HOLDINGS LIMITED54,000,0003.03%
4HSBC CUSTODY NOMINEES (AUSTRALIA) LIMITED35,021,6001.97%
5DEUTSCHE BALATON AKTIENGESELLSCHAFT33,300,0001.87%
6BNP PARIBAS NOMINEES PTY LTD 24,422,1881.37%
7BNP PARIBAS NOMS PTY LTD 23,746,4251.33%
8CITICORP NOMINEES PTY LIMITED19,650,2791.10%
9MR YUNG WING HO + MRS KATHERINE KAM LING HO 14,369,8880.81%
10AVIANA HOLDINGS PTY LTD13,157,8950.74%
11TRAIST PTY LIMITED 12,500,0000.70%
12CHINA GROWTH MINERALS LIMITED11,840,4700.66%
13YANARA NOMINEES PTY LTD 11,287,3560.63%
14PRISAP PTY LTD 10,500,0000.59%
15P J ENTERPRISES PTY LIMITED 10,385,9130.58%
16MR WILLIAM MICHAEL GATACRE10,000,0000.56%
16RICKTARR PTY LTD 10,000,0000.56%
16MR WALTER LEONARD PARSONS STONE10,000,0000.56%
19SUTTON NOMINEES PTY LTD 8,025,9640.45%
20LATSOD PTY LTD 8,000,0000.45%
Total727,354,61240.84%