Top 20 Share Holders

Rank Name Units % Units
1J P MORGAN NOMINEES AUSTRALIA PTY LIMITED289,151,79916.27%
2ABC BETEILIGUNGEN AG138,000,0007.77%
3WHALE WATCH HOLDINGS LIMITED54,000,0003.04%
4HSBC CUSTODY NOMINEES (AUSTRALIA) LIMITED33,552,4441.89%
5DEUTSCHE BALATON AKTIENGESELLSCHAFT33,300,0001.87%
6CITICORP NOMINEES PTY LIMITED24,054,6021.35%
7BNP PARIBAS NOMINEES PTY LTD 22,120,0051.24%
8COMSEC NOMINEES PTY LIMITED14,643,8040.82%
9AVIANA HOLDINGS PTY LTD13,157,8950.74%
10TRAIST PTY LIMITED 12,500,0000.70%
11CHINA GROWTH MINERALS LIMITED11,840,4700.67%
12YANARA NOMINEES PTY LTD 11,287,3560.64%
13MR YUNG WING HO + MRS KATHERINE KAM LING HO 11,169,8880.63%
14P J ENTERPRISES PTY LIMITED 10,385,9130.58%
15MR WILLIAM MICHAEL GATACRE10,000,0000.56%
16TOWNS CORPORATION PTY LTD 9,953,2400.56%
17MR BRADLEY JOHN KENNEY9,800,0000.55%
18PRISAP PTY LTD 9,000,0000.51%
19SUTTON NOMINEES PTY LTD 8,025,9640.45%
20LATSOD PTY LTD 8,000,0000.45%
Total733,943,38041.30%