Top 20 Share Holders

Rank Name Units % Units
1BNP PARIBAS NOMINEES PTY LTD SIX SIS LTD 221,988,66710.97%
2ABC BETEILIGUNGEN AG138,000,0006.82%
3WHALE WATCH HOLDINGS LIMITED70,000,0003.46%
4BNP PARIBAS NOMINEES PTY LTD ACF CLEARSTREAM54,377,9632.69%
5HSBC CUSTODY NOMINEES (AUSTRALIA) LIMITED36,003,4801.78%
6DEUTSCHE BALATON AKTIENGESELLSCHAFT33,300,0001.65%
7BNP PARIBAS NOMS PTY LTD 26,666,0261.32%
8MR WALTER LEONARD PARSONS STONE22,000,0001.09%
9MR YUNG WING HO + MRS KATHERINE KAM LING HO 20,588,0701.02%
10CITICORP NOMINEES PTY LIMITED16,879,7790.83%
11BNP PARIBAS NOMINEES PTY LTD 15,973,2020.79%
12AVIANA HOLDINGS PTY LTD13,157,8950.65%
13IAE STUDY IN AUSTRALIA PTY LTD 12,000,0000.59%
14CHINA GROWTH MINERALS LIMITED11,840,4700.59%
15YANARA NOMINEES PTY LTD 11,287,3560.56%
16P J ENTERPRISES PTY LIMITED 10,385,9130.51%
17NO BULL HEALTH PTY LTD10,000,0000.49%
17RICKTARR PTY LTD 10,000,0000.49%
17MR DEON DAVID THOMPSON10,000,0000.49%
17TRAIST PTY LIMITED 10,000,0000.49%
Total754,448,82137.28%